Bahasa - Indonesia
Chinese (simplified)
Deutsch
English - Australia
English - Canada
English - Ghana
English - International
English - Ireland
English - Kenya
English - Malaysia
English - Nigeria
English - Nordics
English - Singapore
English - South Africa
English - United Kingdom
English - United States
Español - Español
Español - LATAM
Français
Greek
Italiano
Japanese
Korean
Nederlands
Polski
Português
Brazil
Româna
Thai
Türkçe
Русский
العربية
Women Soccerway
Men
Women Soccerway
Men
Fixtures
Competitions
Teams
Players
Free Games
Opta Games
Opta Max
Opta Five
Opta Player Ratings
Competitions
Teams
Players
Games
Popular
Premier League
Bundesliga
Serie A
La Liga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
Süper Lig
Premier League
Primeira Liga
Premiership
First Division A
UEFA Champions League
UEFA Europa League
UEFA World Cup Qualifiers
Club Domestic
Albania
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Brazil
Bulgaria
Chinese Taipei
Colombia
Croatia
Cyprus
Czechia
Denmark
Ecuador
England
Estonia
Faroe Islands
Finland
France
Georgia
Germany
Greece
Hungary
Iceland
India
Israel
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Korea Republic
Kosovo
Latvia
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Malta
Mexico
Moldova
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
North Macedonia
Northern Ireland
Norway
Panama
Paraguay
Poland
Portugal
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Russia
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Thailand
Türkiye
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Uzbekistan
Vietnam
Wales
Club International
CAF Women's Champions League
AFC Women's Club Championship
UEFA Women's Champions League
Baltic Women's League
United by Women's Football
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Concacaf W Champions Cup
CONMEBOL Libertadores Femenina
A-Leagues All Stars Women
Olympics Intercontinental Play-offs Women
KAIF Trophy
Club Friendlies Women
Turkish Women's Cup
Women's Friendship Tournament
The Women's Cup
Brasil Ladies Cup
Hybrid Friendlies Women
Youth Club Friendlies Women
Women's International Champions Cup
National Teams
CAF Women's Africa Cup of Nations
Africa Women Cup of Nations Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying CAF
CECAFA Women's Senior Challenge Cup
COSAFA Women's Cup
COSAFA Women's U20 Cup
UNIFFAC Women's Tournament
UNAF Women's Tournament
African Games Women
U20 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
U17 Women's World Cup Qualification Africa
AFC Women's Asian Cup
Women's Asian Cup Qualification
Women's Olympic Qualifying Asia
Women's Asian Games
Southeast Asian Games Women
EAFF E-1 Football Championship Women
AFF Women's Championship
SAFF Women's Championship
CAFA Women's Championship
WAFF Women's Championship
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U20 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U19 Women's Championship
AFC U19 Women's Championship Qualification
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup
AFC U17 Women's Asian Cup Qualification
AFC U16 Women's Championship
AFC U16 Women's Championship Qualification
AFF U15 Women's Championship
Women's East Asian Games
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's Cup
Concacaf Women's World Cup Qualifiers
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Concacaf W Gold Cup Qualification
CA Women's Games
CFU Women's Challenge Series
Concacaf Women's U20
Concacaf Women's U20 Qualification
Concacaf Women's U17
Concacaf Women's U17 Qualification
Concacaf Women’s Olympic Qualifying
Women's Caribbean Cup
Women's Caribbean Cup Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Oceania
Women's Pacific Games
Women's Olympic Qualifying OFC
OFC U20 Women's Championship
OFC U19 Women's Championship
CONMEBOL Copa America Femenina
South American Women's Games
CONMEBOL U20 Femenino
CONMEBOL U17 Femenino
Arnold Clark Cup
FIFA Women's World Cup
Olympics Women
Women's WC Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
CONMEBOL/UEFA Women's Finalissima
Women's Pan American Games
CAC Women's Games
Friendlies Women
Algarve Cup
Tournoi de France
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Four Nations Tournament
Istria Women's Cup
Pinatar Cup
SheBelieves Cup
Sud Ladies Cup
Tournament of Nations
Torneio Internacional Feminino de Seleções
Bolivarian Games Women
FIFA U20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U17 Women's World Cup
U21 National Team Friendlies Women
Youth Friendlies Women
U23 National Team Friendlies Women
U20 National Team Friendlies Women
U19 National Team Friendlies Women
U18 National Team Friendlies Women
U17 National Team Friendlies Women
U16 National Team Friendlies Women
U15 National Team Friendlies Women
Aphrodite Cup
Yongchuan Tournament
UEFA Europa League
Summary
Matches
News
Players
Archive
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
>
Final
Semi-finals
Quarter-finals
Round of 16
Round of 32
Group Stage
Play-offs
3rd Qualifying Round
2nd Qualifying Round
1st Qualifying Round
Preliminary Round
Europe
UEFA Women's Championship
UEFA Women's Championship Qualification
Women's WC Qualification Europe
UEFA Women's Nations League
Women's Olympic Qualifying UEFA Play-off
UEFA Women's Champions League
UEFA U19 Championship Women
UEFA U19 Championship Women Qualification
UEFA U17 Championship Women
UEFA U17 Championship Women Qualification
Baltic Women's League
Baltic Women's Cup
United by Women's Football
BeNe League
BeNe Women's Super Cup
All-Island Cup
Matches
By game week
By date
Day
Home team
Score/Time
Away team
Tuesday
10/07/2018
FT
Samtredia
0 - 1
Tobol
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Tobol
2 - 0
Samtredia
View events
Aggr.
Tobol
3 - 0
Samtredia
Wednesday
11/07/2018
FT
Urartu
1 - 2
Sarajevo
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Sarajevo
3 - 0
Urartu
View events
Aggr.
Sarajevo
5 - 1
Urartu
Wednesday
11/07/2018
FT
Rabotnički
2 - 1
Honvéd
View events
Tuesday
17/07/2018
FT
Honvéd
4 - 0
Rabotnički
View events
Aggr.
Rabotnički
2 - 5
Honvéd
Wednesday
11/07/2018
FT
Vaduz
1 - 0
Levski Sofia
View events
Tuesday
17/07/2018
FT
Levski Sofia
3 - 2
Vaduz
View events
Aggr.
Levski Sofia
3 - 3
Vaduz
Wednesday
11/07/2018
FT
KÍ
1 - 2
Zalgiris
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Zalgiris
1 - 1
KÍ
View events
Aggr.
Zalgiris
3 - 2
KÍ
Wednesday
11/07/2018
FT
Fola Esch
0 - 0
Prishtina
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Prishtina
0 - 0
Fola Esch
Aggr.
Prishtina
0 - 0
Fola Esch
Wednesday
11/07/2018
FT
Glenavon
2 - 1
Molde
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Molde
5 - 1
Glenavon
View events
Aggr.
Molde
6 - 3
Glenavon
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Pyunik
1 - 0
Vardar Skopje
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Vardar Skopje
0 - 2
Pyunik
View events
Aggr.
Vardar Skopje
0 - 3
Pyunik
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Ventspils
5 - 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3 - 3
Ventspils
View events
Aggr.
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
3 - 8
Ventspils
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Chikhura
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Chikhura
View events
Aggr.
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 2
Chikhura
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Partizani Tirana
0 - 1
Maribor
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Maribor
2 - 0
Partizani Tirana
View events
Aggr.
Maribor
3 - 0
Partizani Tirana
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Rudar
7 - 0
Tre Fiori
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Tre Fiori
0 - 3
Rudar
View events
Aggr.
Tre Fiori
0 - 10
Rudar
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Trans
0 - 2
Željezničar
View events
Wednesday
18/07/2018
FT
Željezničar
3 - 1
Trans
View events
Aggr.
Trans
1 - 5
Željezničar
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Riteriai
0 - 0
Irtysh
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Irtysh
0 - 1
Riteriai
View events
Aggr.
Irtysh
0 - 1
Riteriai
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Ilves
0 - 1
Slavia Sofia
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Slavia Sofia
2 - 1
Ilves
View events
Aggr.
Slavia Sofia
3 - 1
Ilves
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Balzan
4 - 1
Shamakhi
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Shamakhi
2 - 1
Balzan
View events
Aggr.
Shamakhi
3 - 5
Balzan
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Qəbələ
0 - 2
Progrès Niederkorn
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Progrès Niederkorn
0 - 1
Qəbələ
View events
Aggr.
Qəbələ
1 - 2
Progrès Niederkorn
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
KuPS
0 - 1
FC Copenhagen
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
FC Copenhagen
1 - 1
KuPS
View events
Aggr.
KuPS
1 - 2
FC Copenhagen
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
FCI Levadia
0 - 1
Dundalk
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Dundalk
2 - 1
FCI Levadia
View events
Aggr.
Dundalk
3 - 1
FCI Levadia
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Lahti
0 - 3
FH
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
FH
0 - 0
Lahti
Aggr.
FH
3 - 0
Lahti
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Liepaja
0 - 3
Häcken
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Häcken
1 - 2
Liepaja
View events
Aggr.
Häcken
4 - 2
Liepaja
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Derry City
0 - 2
Dinamo Minsk
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Dinamo Minsk
1 - 2
Derry City
View events
Aggr.
Dinamo Minsk
3 - 2
Derry City
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Anorthosis
2 - 1
Laçi
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Laçi
1 - 0
Anorthosis
View events
Aggr.
Laçi
2 - 2
Anorthosis
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Milsami
2 - 4
Slovan Bratislava
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Slovan Bratislava
5 - 0
Milsami
View events
Aggr.
Slovan Bratislava
9 - 2
Milsami
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Stumbras
1 - 0
Apollon
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Apollon
2 - 0
Stumbras
View events
Aggr.
Apollon
2 - 1
Stumbras
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Connah's Quay
1 - 3
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2 - 0
Connah's Quay
View events
Aggr.
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
5 - 1
Connah's Quay
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Ferencváros
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Ferencváros
View events
Aggr.
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Ferencváros
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Petrocub
1 - 1
Osijek
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Osijek
2 - 1
Petrocub
View events
Aggr.
Osijek
3 - 2
Petrocub
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Neftchi Baku
3 - 1
Újpest
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Újpest
4 - 0
Neftchi Baku
View events
Aggr.
Újpest
5 - 3
Neftchi Baku
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
CSKA Sofia
1 - 0
Riga
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Riga
1 - 0
CSKA Sofia
View events
Aggr.
Riga
1 - 1
CSKA Sofia
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Engordany
0 - 3
Kairat
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Kairat
7 - 1
Engordany
View events
Aggr.
Kairat
10 - 1
Engordany
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Racing Union Luxembourg
0 - 2
Viitorul
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Viitorul
0 - 0
Racing Union Luxembourg
Aggr.
Viitorul
2 - 0
Racing Union Luxembourg
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Górnik Zabrze
1 - 0
Zaria
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Zaria
1 - 1
Górnik Zabrze
View events
Aggr.
Górnik Zabrze
2 - 1
Zaria
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
ÍBV
0 - 4
Sarpsborg 08
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Sarpsborg 08
2 - 0
ÍBV
View events
Aggr.
Sarpsborg 08
6 - 0
ÍBV
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
B36
0 - 0
OFK Titograd
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
OFK Titograd
1 - 2
B36
View events
Aggr.
OFK Titograd
1 - 2
B36
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Siroki Brijeg
2 - 2
Domzale
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Domzale
1 - 1
Siroki Brijeg
View events
Aggr.
Domzale
3 - 3
Siroki Brijeg
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Shamrock Rovers
0 - 1
AIK
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
AIK
1 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
View events
Aggr.
AIK
2 - 1
Shamrock Rovers
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Rudar
0 - 3
Partizan
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Partizan
3 - 0
Rudar
View events
Aggr.
Partizan
6 - 0
Rudar
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Buducnost
0 - 2
Trenčín
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Trenčín
1 - 1
Buducnost
View events
Aggr.
Trenčín
3 - 1
Buducnost
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Rangers
2 - 0
Shkupi
View events
Tuesday
17/07/2018
FT
Shkupi
0 - 0
Rangers
Aggr.
Shkupi
0 - 2
Rangers
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Lech Poznań
2 - 0
Syunik
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Syunik
2 - 1
Lech Poznań
View events
Aggr.
Syunik
2 - 3
Lech Poznań
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Cliftonville
0 - 1
Nordsjælland
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Nordsjælland
2 - 1
Cliftonville
View events
Aggr.
Nordsjælland
3 - 1
Cliftonville
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Spartak Subotica
1 - 1
Coleraine
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Coleraine
0 - 2
Spartak Subotica
View events
Aggr.
Coleraine
1 - 3
Spartak Subotica
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Hibernian
6 - 1
NSÍ
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
NSÍ
4 - 6
Hibernian
View events
Aggr.
NSÍ
5 - 12
Hibernian
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Radnički Niš
4 - 0
Gzira United
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Gzira United
0 - 1
Radnički Niš
View events
Aggr.
Gzira United
0 - 5
Radnički Niš
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
DAC 1904
1 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Dinamo Tbilisi
1 - 2
DAC 1904
View events
Aggr.
Dinamo Tbilisi
2 - 3
DAC 1904
Thursday
12/07/2018
FT
Stjarnan
3 - 0
Nõmme Kalju
View events
Thursday
19/07/2018
FT
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 0
Stjarnan
View events
Aggr.
Nõmme Kalju
1 - 3
Stjarnan
Tables
ENG
FRA
GER
ITA
SPA
#
Team
MP
D
P
1
Arsenal
28
+46
64
2
Liverpool
28
+39
64
3
Manchester City
28
+35
63
4
Aston Villa
29
+18
56
5
Tottenham Hotspur
28
+17
53
Copyright ©2024 Perform Group. All rights reserved.
Data provided by Opta Sports. Articles provided by OMNISPORT.