Matches

19/06 Sa 12/06 Sa13/06 Su14/06 Mo15/06 Tu16/06 We17/06 Th18/06 Fr Today 20/06 Su21/06 Mo22/06 Tu23/06 We24/06 Th25/06 Fr26/06 Sa

Australia - Queensland NPL Women

More…
FT
SWQ Thunder 0 - 7 Gold Coast United
 
Virginia United 10 : 00 Souths United
 
Mitchelton 10 : 15 Eastern Suburbs NPL
 
Brisbane Olympic 10 : 15 Peninsula Power
 
Lions 11 : 00 FQ QAS

Australia - Victoria NPL Women

More…
FT
Bayside United 0 - 10 South Melbourne
FT
Heidelberg United 1 - 0 Calder United

Australia - Capital Territory NPL Women

More…
FT
Belconnen United 4 - 2 Canberra Olympic

Australia - Northern NSW Women's Premier League

More…
 
Newcastle Olympic 07 : 40 Maitland

Australia - South Australia NPL Women

More…
 
West Adelaide 05 : 30 Fulham United
 
Adelaide City 07 : 00 Adelaide University

Australia - Tasmania Women's Super League

More…
 
Devonport Strikers 04 : 00 South Hobart
 
Clarence Zebras 06 : 15 Launceston United

Australia - Northern Territory Women's Premier League

More…
 
Hellenic Athletic 10 : 30 Port Darwin

Austria - 2. Frauenliga

More…
 
Wildcats Krottendorf 14 : 30 Wiener SC
 
Neusiedl am See 16 : 00 LUV Graz
 
Carinthians 16 : 00 Altera Porta
 
First Vienna 19 : 30 Union Geretsberg

Belarus - Premier League Women

More…
 
Bobruichanka 14 : 00 ABFF U19

Brazil - Brasileiro Women

More…
 
São José 20 : 00 Ferroviária
 
Flamengo 20 : 00 Kindermann-Avaí
 
Botafogo 23 : 00 Santos

Brazil - Brasileiro Feminino A2

More…
FT
Assermurb 2 - 1 São Raimundo RR

Bulgaria - Women's League

More…
 
Yantra 2013 Gabrovo 13 : 00 Rial Kovachevtsi
 
Pirin Ladies 17 : 00 Enko Plovdiv
 
Barocco 17 : 00 Paldin
 
Varna 17 : 00 Sevlievo

Chinese Taipei - Taiwan Mulan Football League

More…
 
Taipei Bravo PSTP Taichung Blue Whale
 
Taoyuan International PSTP Hang Yuan
 
Hualien PSTP Kaohsiung Yangxin

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Championship Round

More…
 
Viktoria Plzeň 14 : 00 Slavia Praha
 
Sparta Praha 14 : 00 Slovácko

Czech Republic - 1. Liga Women - Relegation Round

More…
 
Pardubice 15 : 30 Horní Heršpice

Denmark - 1st Division Women

More…
 
Herlufsholm 14 : 00 Næsby
 
Solrød 14 : 00 Damsø
 
Fredensborg 14 : 00 FB
 
Østerbro 14 : 00 BSF
 
Fortuna Hjørring II 14 : 00 JAI
 
Aalborg Freja 14 : 00 Lyseng
 
Romalt 14 : 00 Aarhus 1900
 
Vildbjerg 14 : 00 Varde

Estonia - Meistriliiga Women

More…
 
Tulevik ja Suure-Jaani 13 : 00 Ajax Tallinna
 
Saku Sporting 13 : 00 Tammeka
 
Vaprus 13 : 00 Flora

Faroe Islands - Meistaradeildin Women

More…
 
NSÍ 16 : 00 HB
 
B36 18 : 30 07 Vestur

Finland - Ykkönen Women

More…
 
RoPS 12 : 00 VIFK
 
Ilves II 14 : 30 PKKU

Finland - Women's Cup

More…
 
Wild 14 : 00 Kontu

France - Feminine Division 2

More…
 
ASPTT Albi CANC Grenoble Foot 38
 
Saint-Étienne CANC Rodez

Iceland - Úrvalsdeild Women

More…
 
Keflavík 18 : 00 Tindastóll

Iceland - U19 League Women

More…
 
Vestri U19 16 : 00 ÍBV U19

Japan - Nadeshiko League 1

More…
 
Speranza 05 : 00 Nittaidai
 
Setagaya Sfida 06 : 00 Cerezo Osaka
 
NGU Nagoya 06 : 00 Kamogawa

Latvia - Women League

More…
 
Auda 17 : 00 Olaine

New Zealand - Women's Cup

More…
 
Palmerston North Marist 01 : 00 Wellington United
 
Hamilton Wanderers 02 : 30 Auckland United
 
Wairarapa United 03 : 00 Victoria University

Norway - Toppserien

More…
4'
Kolbotn 0 - 0 Stabæk

Norway - 1. Division Women

More…
 
Øvrevoll Hosle 15 : 00 Røa
 
Amazon Grimstad 15 : 00 Medkila

Spain - Primera División Femenina

More…
FT
Real Betis 3 - 1 Deportivo de La Coruña View events
FT
Espanyol 3 - 3 Madrid View events
FT
Eibar 1 - 3 Sporting de Huelva View events

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 1 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Victoria FC 17 : 30 Castro
 
Umia 18 : 00 Oceja-Gimnástica

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Group 2 - 2nd Phase

More…
 
Atlético Revellín 16 : 00 Aurrerá Vitoria
 
UD Logroñés 19 : 00 Oiartzun

Spain - Primera Nacional Femenina - Promotion Play-offs - Finals

More…
 
La Garita 20 : 00 Elche

USA - NWSL

More…
 
North Carolina Courage 22 : 00 OL Reign

USA - UWS

More…
 
Connecticut Fusion 01 : 00 Connecticut Rush
 
Syracuse DA 02 : 00 Rochester Lancers
 
Lone Star Republic 03 : 00 Alacranes Fort Worth
 
Brooklyn City 19 : 30 Scorpions
 
New Jersey Copa 20 : 00 Lancaster Inferno
 
Gretna Elite Academy 22 : 00 Lady Demize
 
Indiana Elite 22 : 00 Steel City
 
St. Louis SG 23 : 00 KC Courage

USA - WPSL

More…
 
Clermont Kicks 01 : 00 Florida Krush
 
New Jersey Alliance 01 : 00 STA Newark
 
Ambassadors Cleveland 01 : 00 Pittsburgh Hotspurs
 
SSA Soccer 01 : 30 North Alabama
 
Milwaukee Bavarian 02 : 00 Chicago Red Stars II
 
Lonestar 02 : 00 AHFC Royals
 
Fire SC 98 02 : 00 Dakota Fusion
 
Mankato 02 : 00 Maplebrook Fury
 
Utah Red Devils 03 : 00 Colorado Pride
 
Utah Surf 03 : 00 Colorado Rapids
 
LA Surf 04 : 00 Legends
 
San Diego Srikers 04 : 30 Breakaway
 
Florida Krush 17 : 00 RADD
 
New York Athletic 17 : 00 Soccer House Academy
 
Utah Red Devils 20 : 00 Colorado Rapids
 
Torch 20 : 00 Hershey
 
Century United 20 : 00 Motor City
 
Utah Arrows 22 : 00 Colorado Pride
 
Invictus Athletic Club 22 : 00 Legends
 
Chicago City 23 : 00 Green Bay Glory
 
Tampa Bay United 23 : 00 Florida Premier
 
Miami United 23 : 00 Surge
 
SUSA 23 : 00 Fox Soccer Academy

Vietnam - Women's National League

More…
 
Ho Chi Minh City II PSTP Son La
 
GT Thai Nguyen PSTP Hà Nội II
 
TKS Viet Nam PSTP PP Hà Nam

World - Club Friendlies Women

More…
 
Elfen Saitama 07 : 00 Parceiro Nagano

Date picker

18+ GambleAware